11-02-2017 21:12:20 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 118128 | Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 198/08 200/11 398/19 | |
2 | 118127 | Linda Kirkegaard Lager | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 199/07 197/09 396/16 | |
3 | 109626 | Johan Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 194/08 196/09 390/17 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 120979 | Michele Rasmussen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 197/05 200/07 397/12 | |
2 | 109629 | Dylan Svendsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 200/06 197/08 397/14 | |
3 | 121887 | Malene Nørgaard | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 198/09 198/13 396/22 | |
4 | 124235 | Patrick Lauritsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 192/01 198/08 390/09 | |
5 | 123136 | Jessica Pedersen | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 195/04 195/04 390/08 | |
6 | 118433 | Andreas Chernookov | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/03 198/10 388/13 | |
7 | 111077 | Lucas Højmark | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 191/06 193/05 384/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 109625 | Malthe Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 196/06 196/09 392/15 | |
2 | 123066 | Patrick Madsen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 199/08 187/04 386/12 | |
3 | 120464 | Philip Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 188/04 194/01 382/05 | |
4 | 127910 | Emilie Madsen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 191/02 191/06 382/08 | |
5 | 123553 | Frederik Thomsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 190/04 190/03 380/07 | |
6 | 119490 | Freja Østerlund Schultz | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 190/03 189/03 379/06 | |
7 | 123924 | Lærke De Boer Lybker | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 187/04 191/03 378/07 | |
8 | 125005 | Naja Berg Pedersen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 184/02 193/04 377/06 | |
9 | 120588 | Mikkel Christensen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 189/03 185/00 374/03 | |
10 | 126887 | Thea Højbjerg Larsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 186/02 185/03 371/05 | |
11 | 127054 | Frederik Bjerregaard | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 186/01 185/02 371/03 | |
12 | 126343 | Piotr Fuks | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 186/03 182/03 368/06 | |
13 | 123004 | Lykkemaj Henriksen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 186/01 182/00 368/01 | |
14 | 124164 | Sarah Hamborg Sørensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/02 181/02 362/04 | |
15 | 118431 | Leander Storm Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 188/02 173/02 361/04 | |
16 | 127186 | Casper Meyer Pedersen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/01 176/01 357/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4 | |||||
1 | 128990 | Amalie Degn | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 194/05 194/07 388/12 | |
2 | 128991 | Lisa Green | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/04 185/01 375/05 | |
3 | 127845 | Oliver Sletten | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 181/01 185/02 366/03 | |
4 | 123001 | Christine Mogensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/00 183/01 364/01 | |
5 | 129070 | William Schmidt Hansen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 178/00 171/00 349/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 98916 | Valdemar Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 195/06 195/06 390/12 | |
2 | 114453 | John L.S. Pedersen | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 189/01 197/04 386/05 | |
3 | 124112 | Thomas Klausen | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 194/05 190/04 384/09 | |
4 | 122995 | Thomas Vesterager | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 188/03 193/05 381/08 | |
5 | 120820 | Christian Helstrup Nielsen | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 190/01 189/01 379/02 | |
6 | 98950 | William Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 183/05 191/02 374/07 | |
7 | 119990 | Iris Naria Olschanky | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 184/04 187/03 371/07 | |
8 | 120460 | Frederik Rye Rasmussen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 183/01 186/01 369/02 | |
9 | 119973 | Sebastian Nielsen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 178/00 177/00 355/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 84371 | Laura Bukalo | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 187/04 190/05 377/09 | |
2 | 84370 | Christina Bukalo | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 188/05 185/01 373/06 | |
3 | 97095 | Emil Grønbæk | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 181/01 181/00 362/01 | |
4 | 37076 | Poul B. Rasmussen | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 168/00 179/01 347/01 | |
5 | 98595 | Rasmus Haue Heesgaard | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 170/00 168/01 338/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 83790 | Stephanie Pedersen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 198/09 198/08 396/17 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 92763 | Lars Søby Jensen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 196/08 196/08 392/16 | |
2 | 109628 | Agnese Salina | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 191/04 193/03 384/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 190/03 184/00 374/03 | |
2 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 185/01 188/03 373/04 | |
3 | 37216 | Erik Bukalo | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 186/00 183/01 369/01 | |
4 | 33284 | Jesper Madsen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 181/00 185/02 366/02 | |
5 | 30547 | Knud Ejlersen | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 184/02 178/00 362/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 33292 | Jens Ove Skjøth | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 196/06 197/06 393/12 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 32360 | Knud Bjerre | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/04 197/07 387/11 | |
2 | 33339 | Erling Hansen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 190/01 192/02 382/03 | |
3 | 33266 | Jørgen Jensen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 193/03 189/05 382/08 | |
4 | 32074 | Niels Jørgen Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/04 191/03 381/07 | |
5 | 103489 | Mads Sønderup | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 191/03 187/01 378/04 | |
6 | 32297 | Leif Seiersen | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 181/02 189/01 370/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3 | |||||
1 | 112980 | Villy Christensen | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 188/03 186/01 374/04 | |
2 | 32599 | Herluf Nielsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 186/00 183/01 369/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 32564 | Jakob Gregersen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 199/05 199/07 398/12 | |
2 | 95711 | Tommy Søby Jensen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 197/10 198/12 395/22 | |
3 | 32125 | Mona Thomassen | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 196/03 195/03 391/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 102384 | Kim Højbjerg Larsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 200/05 193/06 393/11 | |
2 | 122498 | Anette Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 196/04 195/06 391/10 | |
3 | 123002 | Rene Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 191/03 194/05 385/08 | |
4 | 123925 | Christina V. Lybker Madsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 193/07 192/04 385/11 | |
5 | 112653 | Dorde Lis Hansen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 190/04 194/06 384/10 | |
6 | 81134 | Søren Saaby | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 195/03 187/01 382/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 85067 | Karin Christensen | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 195/05 198/06 393/11 | |
2 | 122499 | Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 193/03 192/05 385/08 | |
3 | 126904 | Steven V. Mathiasen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 193/03 190/05 383/08 | |
4 | 123926 | Jens V. Lybker Madsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 190/04 192/06 382/10 | |
5 | 119492 | Keld Østerlund Schultz | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 185/01 190/02 375/03 | |
6 | 123009 | Asger Svendsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 189/02 184/00 373/02 | |
7 | 31756 | Bo Udby Andersen | 06-024 Ikast Skf | 183/01 182/02 365/03 | |
8 | 109631 | Lars Olsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 175/01 175/01 350/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 118127 | Linda Kirkegaard Lager | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 199/07 | |
2 | 107909 | Mathias M. Pedersen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
3 | 118128 | Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
4 | 109626 | Johan Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 194/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 109629 | Dylan Svendsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 200/06 | |
2 | 121887 | Malene Nørgaard | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
3 | 110430 | Mads Willum | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 198/05 | |
4 | 120979 | Michele Rasmussen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 197/05 | |
5 | 123136 | Jessica Pedersen | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 195/04 | |
6 | 124235 | Patrick Lauritsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 192/01 | |
7 | 111077 | Lucas Højmark | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 191/06 | |
8 | 118433 | Andreas Chernookov | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/03 | |
9 | 121622 | Emma Thomsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 188/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 123066 | Patrick Madsen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
2 | 109625 | Malthe Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 196/06 | |
3 | 127910 | Emilie Madsen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 191/02 | |
4 | 123553 | Frederik Thomsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
5 | 119490 | Freja Østerlund Schultz | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
6 | 120588 | Mikkel Christensen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 189/03 | |
7 | 120464 | Philip Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 188/04 | |
8 | 119975 | Khatereh Mohammadi | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 188/03 | |
9 | 118431 | Leander Storm Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 188/02 | |
10 | 123924 | Lærke De Boer Lybker | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 187/04 | |
11 | 126343 | Piotr Fuks | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 186/03 | |
12 | 126887 | Thea Højbjerg Larsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 186/02 | |
13 | 123004 | Lykkemaj Henriksen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 186/01 | |
13 | 127054 | Frederik Bjerregaard | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 186/01 | |
15 | 125005 | Naja Berg Pedersen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 184/02 | |
16 | 124164 | Sarah Hamborg Sørensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/02 | |
17 | 127186 | Casper Meyer Pedersen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4 | |||||
1 | 128990 | Amalie Degn | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 194/05 | |
2 | 128991 | Lisa Green | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/04 | |
3 | 127845 | Oliver Sletten | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 181/01 | |
4 | 123001 | Christine Mogensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/00 | |
5 | 129070 | William Schmidt Hansen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 178/00 | |
6 | 125006 | Johannes Toft | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 175/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 98916 | Valdemar Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 195/06 | |
2 | 124112 | Thomas Klausen | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
3 | 120820 | Christian Helstrup Nielsen | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 190/01 | |
4 | 114453 | John L.S. Pedersen | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 189/01 | |
5 | 122995 | Thomas Vesterager | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 188/03 | |
6 | 119990 | Iris Naria Olschanky | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 184/04 | |
7 | 98950 | William Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 183/05 | |
8 | 120460 | Frederik Rye Rasmussen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 183/01 | |
9 | 119973 | Sebastian Nielsen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 178/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 84370 | Christina Bukalo | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 188/05 | |
2 | 84371 | Laura Bukalo | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 187/04 | |
3 | 97095 | Emil Grønbæk | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 181/01 | |
4 | 98595 | Rasmus Haue Heesgaard | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 170/00 | |
5 | 37076 | Poul B. Rasmussen | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 168/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 83790 | Stephanie Pedersen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 92763 | Lars Søby Jensen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 196/08 | |
2 | 109628 | Agnese Salina | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 191/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 190/03 | |
2 | 37216 | Erik Bukalo | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 186/00 | |
3 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 185/01 | |
4 | 30547 | Knud Ejlersen | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 184/02 | |
5 | 33284 | Jesper Madsen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 181/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 33292 | Jens Ove Skjøth | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 33266 | Jørgen Jensen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
2 | 103489 | Mads Sønderup | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 191/03 | |
3 | 32074 | Niels Jørgen Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/04 | |
3 | 32360 | Knud Bjerre | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 190/04 | |
5 | 33339 | Erling Hansen | 10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening | 190/01 | |
6 | 32297 | Leif Seiersen | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 181/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3 | |||||
1 | 112980 | Villy Christensen | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 188/03 | |
2 | 32599 | Herluf Nielsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 186/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 32564 | Jakob Gregersen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 199/05 | |
2 | 95711 | Tommy Søby Jensen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 197/10 | |
3 | 32125 | Mona Thomassen | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 196/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 102384 | Kim Højbjerg Larsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 200/05 | |
2 | 122498 | Anette Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 196/04 | |
3 | 81134 | Søren Saaby | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 195/03 | |
4 | 123925 | Christina V. Lybker Madsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 193/07 | |
5 | 123002 | Rene Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 191/03 | |
6 | 112653 | Dorde Lis Hansen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 190/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 85067 | Karin Christensen | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
2 | 122499 | Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 193/03 | |
2 | 126904 | Steven V. Mathiasen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 193/03 | |
4 | 123926 | Jens V. Lybker Madsen | 10-127 Brande Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
5 | 123009 | Asger Svendsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 189/02 | |
6 | 119492 | Keld Østerlund Schultz | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 185/01 | |
7 | 31756 | Bo Udby Andersen | 06-024 Ikast Skf | 183/01 | |
8 | 109631 | Lars Olsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 175/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Junior | |||||
1 | 102136 | Jens Sønderup | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 247/78 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG 1 Hånd | |||||
1 | 98595 | Rasmus Haue Heesgaard | 06-006 Skarrild SG&I | 258/86 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG 2 Hånd | |||||
1 | 109628 | Agnese Salina | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 158/64 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 1 | |||||
1 | 31309 | Keld Jeppesen | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 286/92 | |
2 | 30665 | Carl Johnsen | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 282/93 | |
3 | 119496 | Ole Dejgaard | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 270/87 | |
4 | 33974 | Jens P. Bindesbøll | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 264/89 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 2 | |||||
1 | 29893 | Jan Mortensen | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 263/85 | |
2 | 85067 | Karin Christensen | 11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening | 257/83 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 3 | |||||
1 | 120793 | Irina Ustinova | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 249/84 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 4 | |||||
1 | 32474 | John Madsen | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 219/72 | |
2 | 117626 | Henrik Høgh Christiansen | 06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening | 193/62 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd - 1 | |||||
1 | 32683 | Erling Jørgensen | 06-027 Lind Skytteforening | 287/95 | |
2 | 32050 | Ove Jensen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 262/91 | |
3 | 30371 | Verner Riis Madsen | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 262/87 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd - 2 | |||||
1 | 118755 | Gunnar Jensen | 06-062 Aulum Skytteforening | 228/76 | |
2 | 32074 | Niels Jørgen Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 209/68 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd - 1 | |||||
1 | 121745 | Karsten Hornshøj | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 257/86 | |
2 | 118857 | Erik Jakobsen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 231/81 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd - 2 | |||||
1 | 81134 | Søren Saaby | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 239/83 | |
2 | 123002 | Rene Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 228/78 | |
3 | 93595 | Viggo Pedersen | 06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I | 198/66 |