16-08-2015 14:41:25 - DDS SP v.3.15.6.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 199/12 399/25 | |
2 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/11 199/12 398/23 | |
3 | 111795 | Kristian Johansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/14 197/13 396/27 | |
4 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/13 198/09 395/22 | |
5 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 198/03 393/09 | |
6 | 117862 | Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/09 196/11 391/20 | |
7 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 193/08 196/09 389/17 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/14 197/13 396/27 | |
2 | 116490 | Katrine Gade | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/06 194/06 390/12 | |
3 | 116827 | Chris B. Jensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 195/06 191/05 386/11 | |
4 | 117863 | Elisabeth Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/04 190/03 381/07 | |
5 | 117031 | Mads Rost Christensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 186/07 190/04 376/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 121659 | Benjamin Berntsen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/09 193/02 389/11 | |
2 | 120749 | Lucas Q. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/05 189/06 381/11 | |
3 | 116988 | Cecilie Krathmand Rost | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 185/01 185/04 370/05 | |
4 | 116989 | Lucas Hansen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 186/06 178/01 364/07 | |
5 | 116828 | Philip K. Nørris | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/02 180/02 361/04 | |
6 | 121479 | Tehillah Berntsen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 182/03 175/00 357/03 | |
7 | 120109 | Stefan Leth | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 182/05 161/02 343/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/09 199/09 398/18 | |
2 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/11 199/10 397/21 | |
3 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 198/08 395/18 | |
4 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/15 197/09 395/24 | |
5 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 199/10 394/16 | |
6 | 19218 | Kristina Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/07 196/10 392/17 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/09 198/09 397/18 | |
2 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 199/16 396/26 | |
3 | 96986 | Dagmar Storm Kristensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 198/09 198/11 396/20 | |
4 | 108184 | Bjørn Olsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/07 198/10 396/17 | |
5 | 111646 | Vladyslav Mshanetskyi | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 191/01 198/10 389/11 | |
6 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/05 196/10 388/15 | |
7 | 99010 | Jesper Kjærgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/05 195/06 387/11 | |
8 | 119041 | Jakob Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/04 194/04 386/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/08 191/05 383/13 | |
2 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 162/03 165/02 327/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/09 195/10 392/19 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 19182 | Mikkel Antonisen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/02 186/04 367/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 19477 | Carsten Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/06 196/04 392/10 | |
2 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/07 194/08 391/15 | |
3 | 19294 | Alfred L. Højgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/04 194/06 391/10 | |
4 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/06 197/05 389/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 107015 | Jens Andersen | 10-207 Fredericia Skytteforening | 180/03 183/02 363/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/12 195/08 394/20 | |
2 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 193/09 195/07 388/16 | |
3 | 115942 | Jens Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 196/08 192/04 388/12 | |
4 | 115943 | Erik Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 191/03 191/06 382/09 | |
5 | 19189 | Mikael Kjær Hansen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 189/02 189/09 378/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 90533 | Kaja Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 192/03 388/11 | |
2 | 120111 | Sussi Leth | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 193/06 192/04 385/10 | |
3 | 117987 | Anne Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/09 190/07 384/16 | |
4 | 107481 | Karin Gamskjær | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/05 190/02 380/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 111795 | Kristian Johansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/14 | |
3 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
4 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/13 | |
5 | 117862 | Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/09 | |
6 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
7 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 193/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/14 | |
2 | 116490 | Katrine Gade | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
3 | 116827 | Chris B. Jensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
4 | 117863 | Elisabeth Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/04 | |
5 | 117031 | Mads Rost Christensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 186/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 121659 | Benjamin Berntsen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/09 | |
2 | 120749 | Lucas Q. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
3 | 116989 | Lucas Hansen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 186/06 | |
4 | 117663 | Morten Jensen | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 186/03 | |
5 | 116554 | Mathilde Svendsen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 185/03 | |
6 | 116988 | Cecilie Krathmand Rost | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 185/01 | |
7 | 120109 | Stefan Leth | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 182/05 | |
8 | 121479 | Tehillah Berntsen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 182/03 | |
9 | 116828 | Philip K. Nørris | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/02 | |
10 | 116990 | Oliver Hansen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 173/03 | |
11 | 116552 | Arne Rottwitt | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 164/03 | |
12 | 121847 | Dovydas Drulia | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 155/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
2 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/15 | |
3 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
4 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
5 | 19218 | Kristina Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
6 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
2 | 96986 | Dagmar Storm Kristensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
3 | 108184 | Bjørn Olsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
4 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
5 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
5 | 99010 | Jesper Kjærgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
7 | 119041 | Jakob Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/04 | |
8 | 111646 | Vladyslav Mshanetskyi | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 191/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/08 | |
2 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 162/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 19182 | Mikkel Antonisen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
2 | 19294 | Alfred L. Højgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/04 | |
3 | 19477 | Carsten Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
4 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/06 | |
5 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 12241 | Lisbeth Nielsen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 187/04 | |
2 | 107015 | Jens Andersen | 10-207 Fredericia Skytteforening | 180/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
2 | 115942 | Jens Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
3 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 193/09 | |
4 | 115943 | Erik Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
5 | 19189 | Mikael Kjær Hansen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 189/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 121848 | Nerijus Drulia | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/11 | |
2 | 90533 | Kaja Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
3 | 117987 | Anne Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/09 | |
4 | 120111 | Sussi Leth | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
5 | 107481 | Karin Gamskjær | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/05 |