07-06-2015 19:49:45 - DDS SP v.3.15.6.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/09 199/12 397/21 | |
2 | 111795 | Kristian Johansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/14 198/12 397/26 | |
3 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/04 200/08 395/12 | |
4 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 199/09 395/17 | |
5 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/11 196/09 395/20 | |
6 | 107458 | Daniel Hochland Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/09 197/12 393/21 | |
7 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 192/05 391/13 | |
8 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/07 194/05 388/12 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 117862 | Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 195/09 393/18 | |
2 | 111408 | Simon Brogaard Jørgensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 198/08 194/05 392/13 | |
3 | 111651 | Oliver Vindelev Vammen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 196/07 391/12 | |
4 | 117386 | Max Dahl | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 191/02 197/04 388/06 | |
5 | 86818 | Simone T. Jensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 194/04 193/05 387/09 | |
6 | 116490 | Katrine Gade | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/04 191/06 381/10 | |
7 | 115021 | Mikkel Plovmand Christensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 184/01 190/04 374/05 | |
8 | 107157 | Niklas Bossow Torp | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/02 180/02 368/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 117856 | Julian Leimbeck | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 196/08 393/18 | |
2 | 117858 | Christian Abildgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/04 191/04 389/08 | |
3 | 116827 | Chris B. Jensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/05 192/07 384/12 | |
4 | 111612 | Thor V. Holm-Hansen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 191/03 189/03 380/06 | |
5 | 121238 | Tue Lauridsen Munch | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/06 189/05 379/11 | |
6 | 117863 | Elisabeth Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/04 189/07 377/11 | |
7 | 116988 | Cecilie Krathmand Rost | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 187/02 187/03 374/05 | |
8 | 121236 | Mads Friis Kriegbaum | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 183/04 184/02 367/06 | |
9 | 119480 | Magnus Buk Henriksen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 185/00 182/02 367/02 | |
10 | 121234 | Oliver Falkenberg Petersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 183/02 183/03 366/05 | |
11 | 121663 | Nikolaj Blinkenberg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 179/02 186/03 365/05 | |
12 | 121239 | Niels Ø. G. Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 180/02 185/03 365/05 | |
13 | 121768 | Marius Mark Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 178/01 182/04 360/05 | |
14 | 116828 | Philip K. Nørris | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/00 176/02 357/02 | |
15 | 113001 | Mikkel Jepsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 175/03 176/01 351/04 | |
16 | 121237 | Tobias Friis Kriegbaum | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 170/01 168/00 338/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 91720 | Simon Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 200/13 399/21 | |
2 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/14 199/14 398/28 | |
3 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 199/12 397/22 | |
4 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/11 198/12 397/23 | |
5 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 196/10 396/18 | |
6 | 94592 | Anne-Marie Nysom | 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds | 196/10 199/11 395/21 | |
7 | 91694 | Kasper Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 195/06 395/16 | |
8 | 96491 | Mathias Søndergaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/06 197/08 394/14 | |
9 | 91693 | Niels Frederik Andreasen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/06 197/06 394/12 | |
10 | 19218 | Kristina Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/07 196/07 392/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/14 198/08 398/22 | |
2 | 88599 | Helle Norup Bertelsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 198/10 398/21 | |
3 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 197/08 397/15 | |
4 | 119041 | Jakob Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/11 197/05 394/16 | |
5 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/05 198/07 392/12 | |
6 | 116730 | Alberte Mortensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/05 194/07 391/12 | |
7 | 111647 | Mads Trier Kristensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/03 194/06 382/09 | |
8 | 105418 | Nanna Pors Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/04 187/02 381/06 | |
9 | 99010 | Jesper Kjærgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/02 188/04 380/06 | |
10 | 97660 | Mathias L. Grove | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/05 187/03 377/08 | |
11 | 119685 | Trine Jakobsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 186/03 190/02 376/05 | |
12 | 92378 | Tobias Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/03 188/04 376/07 | |
13 | 92377 | Pernille Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 183/02 181/01 364/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 22403 | Magnus Bøgely | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 194/07 389/13 | |
2 | 84370 | Christina Bukalo | 05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening | 194/09 194/11 388/20 | |
3 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 193/07 388/14 | |
4 | 84371 | Laura Bukalo | 05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening | 188/02 195/06 383/08 | |
5 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/07 189/03 377/10 | |
6 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 191/06 186/08 377/14 | |
7 | 94778 | Mihriann Vester | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/08 184/06 376/14 | |
8 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 183/04 189/06 372/10 | |
9 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 179/04 186/06 365/10 | |
10 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 170/04 158/04 328/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/13 197/09 396/22 | |
2 | 17033 | Lars Ørum Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 194/07 195/09 389/16 | |
3 | 19550 | Rasmus N. Fisker | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 194/07 389/12 | |
4 | 19352 | Henrik Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/07 191/05 388/12 | |
5 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 189/04 196/10 385/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/06 192/04 389/10 | |
2 | 19101 | Knud Christensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/05 191/07 385/12 | |
3 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/03 191/03 384/06 | |
4 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 186/03 194/07 380/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 17184 | Flemming B. Frederiksen | 01-504 Postens Skyttelaug | 189/05 187/04 376/09 | |
2 | 19182 | Mikkel Antonisen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 189/08 183/06 372/14 | |
3 | 81045 | Thomas Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 180/01 188/05 368/06 | |
4 | 27947 | Jørn Jensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 177/01 175/01 352/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/07 197/09 396/16 | |
2 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 197/15 198/12 395/27 | |
3 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 197/12 395/22 | |
4 | 19477 | Carsten Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/08 197/08 394/16 | |
5 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 197/06 394/16 | |
6 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/04 194/05 391/09 | |
7 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/09 196/08 390/17 | |
8 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 195/08 195/05 390/13 | |
9 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/05 188/02 380/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 97318 | Niels Olsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/09 197/08 392/17 | |
2 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/02 183/03 370/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19457 | Henrik Kronborg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 200/16 400/29 | |
2 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/15 200/14 400/29 | |
3 | 106628 | Kim Lyng Knudsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 198/10 398/20 | |
4 | 35978 | Claus Søndergaard | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 197/10 200/18 397/28 | |
5 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/10 199/14 396/24 | |
6 | 22122 | Dorte Østerby Jakobsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/11 199/12 396/23 | |
7 | 37275 | Tobias Volck Hybholt | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 198/13 198/09 396/22 | |
8 | 84485 | Therese Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/09 197/11 395/20 | |
9 | 96958 | Mette Sørensen | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 198/10 197/10 395/20 | |
10 | 92668 | Tobias Maarup Pedersen | 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening | 195/07 197/10 392/17 | |
11 | 115943 | Erik Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 195/07 195/07 390/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 115942 | Jens Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 199/13 196/03 395/16 | |
2 | 90533 | Kaja Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/07 197/09 393/16 | |
3 | 117987 | Anne Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/09 196/08 393/17 | |
4 | 107481 | Karin Gamskjær | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 195/08 193/07 388/15 | |
5 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/06 191/02 382/08 | |
6 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/02 192/08 380/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 111795 | Kristian Johansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/14 | |
2 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
3 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
4 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
5 | 107458 | Daniel Hochland Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/09 | |
6 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
7 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/04 | |
8 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 117862 | Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
2 | 111408 | Simon Brogaard Jørgensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
3 | 111651 | Oliver Vindelev Vammen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
4 | 86818 | Simone T. Jensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
5 | 117386 | Max Dahl | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 191/02 | |
6 | 116490 | Katrine Gade | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
7 | 107157 | Niklas Bossow Torp | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/02 | |
8 | 115021 | Mikkel Plovmand Christensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 184/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 117858 | Christian Abildgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
2 | 117856 | Julian Leimbeck | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
3 | 116827 | Chris B. Jensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
4 | 111612 | Thor V. Holm-Hansen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
5 | 121238 | Tue Lauridsen Munch | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/06 | |
6 | 117863 | Elisabeth Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/04 | |
7 | 116988 | Cecilie Krathmand Rost | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 187/02 | |
8 | 119480 | Magnus Buk Henriksen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 185/00 | |
9 | 121236 | Mads Friis Kriegbaum | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 183/04 | |
10 | 121234 | Oliver Falkenberg Petersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 183/02 | |
11 | 116828 | Philip K. Nørris | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/00 | |
12 | 121239 | Niels Ø. G. Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 180/02 | |
13 | 121663 | Nikolaj Blinkenberg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 179/02 | |
14 | 121768 | Marius Mark Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 178/01 | |
15 | 113001 | Mikkel Jepsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 175/03 | |
16 | 121237 | Tobias Friis Kriegbaum | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 170/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 91694 | Kasper Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 | |
2 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 | |
3 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/14 | |
4 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
5 | 91720 | Simon Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
6 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
7 | 91693 | Niels Frederik Andreasen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
7 | 96491 | Mathias Søndergaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
9 | 94592 | Anne-Marie Nysom | 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds | 196/10 | |
10 | 19218 | Kristina Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/14 | |
2 | 88599 | Helle Norup Bertelsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
3 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 | |
4 | 119041 | Jakob Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/11 | |
5 | 116730 | Alberte Mortensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
6 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
7 | 105418 | Nanna Pors Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
8 | 99010 | Jesper Kjærgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/02 | |
9 | 97660 | Mathias L. Grove | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/05 | |
10 | 111647 | Mads Trier Kristensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/03 | |
10 | 92378 | Tobias Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/03 | |
12 | 119685 | Trine Jakobsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 186/03 | |
13 | 92377 | Pernille Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 183/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
2 | 22403 | Magnus Bøgely | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
3 | 84370 | Christina Bukalo | 05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening | 194/09 | |
4 | 94778 | Mihriann Vester | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/08 | |
5 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 191/06 | |
6 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/07 | |
7 | 84371 | Laura Bukalo | 05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening | 188/02 | |
8 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 183/04 | |
9 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 179/04 | |
10 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 170/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/13 | |
2 | 19352 | Henrik Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
3 | 19550 | Rasmus N. Fisker | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
4 | 17033 | Lars Ørum Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 194/07 | |
5 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 189/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
2 | 19101 | Knud Christensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
3 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
4 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 186/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 19182 | Mikkel Antonisen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 189/08 | |
2 | 17184 | Flemming B. Frederiksen | 01-504 Postens Skyttelaug | 189/05 | |
3 | 81045 | Thomas Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 180/01 | |
4 | 27947 | Jørn Jensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 177/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/07 | |
2 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
3 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 197/15 | |
4 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
5 | 19477 | Carsten Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
6 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/04 | |
7 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 195/08 | |
8 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/09 | |
9 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/08 | |
10 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 97318 | Niels Olsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/09 | |
2 | 95542 | Verner Rasmussen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/07 | |
3 | 12241 | Lisbeth Nielsen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
4 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/02 | |
5 | 12277 | Bent Nielsen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 178/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/15 | |
2 | 19457 | Henrik Kronborg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
3 | 106628 | Kim Lyng Knudsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 | |
4 | 37275 | Tobias Volck Hybholt | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 198/13 | |
5 | 96958 | Mette Sørensen | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
6 | 84485 | Therese Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
7 | 22122 | Dorte Østerby Jakobsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/11 | |
8 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
8 | 35978 | Claus Søndergaard | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
10 | 106522 | Anette Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
10 | 115943 | Erik Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
10 | 92668 | Tobias Maarup Pedersen | 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 115942 | Jens Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 199/13 | |
2 | 117987 | Anne Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/09 | |
3 | 90533 | Kaja Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
4 | 107481 | Karin Gamskjær | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
5 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/06 | |
6 | 108047 | Mikael Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
7 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/02 | |
8 | 121525 | Elana Vas Andersen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 181/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 150/03 147/04 297/07 | |
2 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 147/02 144/06 291/08 | |
3 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 134/01 140/01 274/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 22403 | Magnus Bøgely | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 137/02 140/01 277/03 | |
2 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 137/03 132/01 269/04 | |
3 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 130/02 135/02 265/04 | |
4 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 130/00 134/01 264/01 | |
5 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 123/00 122/00 245/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 140/03 137/03 277/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 97938 | Jesper Skovgaard | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 135/01 130/00 265/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 145/06 149/06 294/12 | |
2 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 143/01 146/04 289/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 148/07 145/07 293/14 | |
2 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 145/01 145/00 290/01 | |
3 | 97318 | Niels Olsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 141/01 141/02 282/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 148/05 148/06 296/11 | |
2 | 89856 | Ib Steen Jørgensen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 146/05 145/04 291/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 86963 | Christian Madsen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 145/04 133/01 278/05 | |
2 | 93421 | Mathias A Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 128/00 144/01 272/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 150/03 | |
2 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 147/02 | |
3 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 134/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 137/03 | |
2 | 22403 | Magnus Bøgely | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 137/02 | |
3 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 130/02 | |
4 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 130/00 | |
5 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 123/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 140/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 97938 | Jesper Skovgaard | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 135/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 145/06 | |
2 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 143/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 148/07 | |
2 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 145/01 | |
3 | 17184 | Flemming B. Frederiksen | 01-504 Postens Skyttelaug | 143/03 | |
4 | 97318 | Niels Olsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 141/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 148/05 | |
2 | 89856 | Ib Steen Jørgensen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 146/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 86963 | Christian Madsen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 145/04 | |
2 | 93421 | Mathias A Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 128/00 |