13-03-2016 16:44:45 - DDS SP v.3.15.11.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 91533 | Maria Hjort Hoffmann | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 200/11 200/05 400/16 | |
2 | 102389 | Josefine Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/06 199/06 398/12 | |
3 | 114681 | Marcus Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 197/06 196/10 393/16 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 119956 | Gustav Nygaard Andersen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 200/13 199/06 399/19 | |
2 | 101130 | Kasper Linde Barrith | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/06 199/09 396/15 | |
3 | 119958 | Julie Sørensen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/06 199/07 396/13 | |
4 | 104893 | Mads Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 199/07 197/02 396/09 | |
5 | 113234 | Frederikke S. Jakobsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/05 198/08 395/13 | |
6 | 119166 | Jesper Just Andersen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 198/08 196/07 394/15 | |
7 | 107626 | Chalina Balslöw Kjær | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/04 192/06 389/10 | |
8 | 113235 | Emil S. Jakobsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 191/00 197/05 388/05 | |
9 | 123102 | Gustav R. Vestergaard | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 193/02 195/03 388/05 | |
10 | 113229 | Nicolaj Engedal | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 192/03 190/03 382/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 123099 | Sebastian Hvid Larsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/05 195/08 392/13 | |
2 | 123103 | Viktor Monberg | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 195/07 193/03 388/10 | |
3 | 120360 | Emilie Østergård | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 196/05 192/07 388/12 | |
4 | 122871 | Anders Smedegaard Marquart | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 189/04 194/03 383/07 | |
5 | 124353 | Jeppe Galsgaard | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 194/02 188/02 382/04 | |
6 | 124690 | Tobias Rask | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 178/01 172/00 350/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 83548 | Astrid Banke | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 198/06 196/05 394/11 | |
2 | 103621 | Tobias Stenvang Hansen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 195/06 195/03 390/09 | |
3 | 110907 | Anders Inuk Mikkelsen | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 192/04 192/00 384/04 | |
4 | 114470 | Natasja Engedal Lauridsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 189/07 191/06 380/13 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 190/02 385/08 | |
2 | 19352 | Henrik Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 190/02 193/02 383/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/03 186/01 374/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 94142 | Mads Christensen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 192/00 194/02 386/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 97318 | Niels Olsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/08 199/04 396/12 | |
2 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/05 196/05 391/10 | |
3 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 193/04 195/06 388/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 22032 | Preben Juhl Jensen | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 199/06 194/06 393/12 | |
2 | 21497 | Thorvald Ellehede | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 193/02 195/03 388/05 | |
3 | 21443 | Jørgen Olesen | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 192/01 192/07 384/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3 | |||||
1 | 22253 | Regner Mikkelsen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 186/00 190/03 376/03 | |
2 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 181/01 184/00 365/01 | |
3 | 107015 | Jens Andersen | 10-207 Fredericia Skytteforening | 183/00 179/00 362/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 96548 | Rasmus Vej | 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 198/08 199/07 397/15 | |
2 | 93618 | Henrik Linde Barrith | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/06 198/12 394/18 | |
3 | 115383 | Martin Olsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 196/05 197/06 393/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 110909 | Carsten Mikkelsen | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 194/04 197/07 391/11 | |
2 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/05 193/02 388/07 | |
3 | 121534 | William Bøgelund Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/05 187/04 381/09 | |
4 | 100697 | Tanja Hyldig Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/03 189/03 376/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 124783 | Kevin B. T. Wagner | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 192/06 195/03 387/09 | |
2 | 22128 | Claus Pors Jensen | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 188/02 190/04 378/06 | |
3 | 22414 | Lise Mikkelsen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 190/06 186/02 376/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 91533 | Maria Hjort Hoffmann | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
2 | 102389 | Josefine Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/06 | |
3 | 102768 | Winnie K. Jensen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
4 | 114681 | Marcus Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 197/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 119956 | Gustav Nygaard Andersen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 104893 | Mads Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 199/07 | |
3 | 119166 | Jesper Just Andersen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
4 | 101130 | Kasper Linde Barrith | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
4 | 119958 | Julie Sørensen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
4 | 97462 | Magnus Kjær Laursen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
7 | 113234 | Frederikke S. Jakobsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
8 | 107626 | Chalina Balslöw Kjær | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/04 | |
9 | 123102 | Gustav R. Vestergaard | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
10 | 113229 | Nicolaj Engedal | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 192/03 | |
11 | 113235 | Emil S. Jakobsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 191/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 123099 | Sebastian Hvid Larsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
2 | 120360 | Emilie Østergård | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 196/05 | |
3 | 123103 | Viktor Monberg | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
4 | 124353 | Jeppe Galsgaard | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 194/02 | |
5 | 122871 | Anders Smedegaard Marquart | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 189/04 | |
6 | 118086 | Mikkel Juel Madsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 181/00 | |
7 | 124690 | Tobias Rask | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 178/01 | |
8 | 120461 | Sebastian Højer Larsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 176/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4 | |||||
1 | 123101 | Viktor Bæk | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 179/00 | |
2 | 123111 | Alexander Højer Larsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 165/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 83548 | Astrid Banke | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 198/06 | |
2 | 103621 | Tobias Stenvang Hansen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
3 | 110907 | Anders Inuk Mikkelsen | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 192/04 | |
3 | 87683 | Mikkel K. Jensen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 192/04 | |
5 | 114470 | Natasja Engedal Lauridsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 189/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
2 | 19352 | Henrik Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 190/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 188/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 94142 | Mads Christensen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 192/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 97318 | Niels Olsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
2 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
3 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 193/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 22032 | Preben Juhl Jensen | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 199/06 | |
2 | 21856 | Lauge Clausen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
3 | 21497 | Thorvald Ellehede | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
4 | 21443 | Jørgen Olesen | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 192/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3 | |||||
1 | 22253 | Regner Mikkelsen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 186/00 | |
2 | 107015 | Jens Andersen | 10-207 Fredericia Skytteforening | 183/00 | |
3 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 181/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 96548 | Rasmus Vej | 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
2 | 93618 | Henrik Linde Barrith | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
3 | 115383 | Martin Olsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 196/05 | |
4 | 119163 | Mette Riishede Pedersen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
2 | 121534 | William Bøgelund Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
3 | 110909 | Carsten Mikkelsen | 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
4 | 95184 | Richardt H. Hoffmann | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
5 | 100697 | Tanja Hyldig Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 124783 | Kevin B. T. Wagner | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 192/06 | |
2 | 22414 | Lise Mikkelsen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 190/06 | |
3 | 124729 | Rene Ekstrand | 25-002 Klemensker Skytteforening | 189/04 | |
4 | 22128 | Claus Pors Jensen | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 188/02 |