06-11-2016 17:10:09 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 200/15 200/16 400/31 | |
2 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 200/16 400/29 | |
3 | 107458 | Daniel Hochland Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/12 200/10 400/22 | |
4 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 199/11 399/21 | |
5 | 114681 | Marcus Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 198/08 200/09 398/17 | |
6 | 109646 | Hans Christian Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/06 200/06 398/12 | |
7 | 97462 | Magnus Kjær Laursen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 200/09 198/09 398/18 | |
8 | 117906 | Simone Heidmann | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 199/11 197/14 396/25 | |
9 | 116895 | Victor Appel | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 200/11 196/07 396/18 | |
10 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/06 199/12 395/18 | |
11 | 117447 | Lukas Falk Pedersen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 196/02 199/12 395/14 | |
12 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 196/08 197/07 393/15 | |
13 | 113666 | Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 195/02 197/08 392/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 114465 | Jakob Rust Nielsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 198/11 200/10 398/21 | |
2 | 122870 | Anna Pedersen | 06-097 D.F.B. Bjerringbro | 196/06 200/09 396/15 | |
3 | 121236 | Mads Friis Kriegbaum | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/07 199/09 395/16 | |
4 | 104893 | Mads Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 197/07 198/06 395/13 | |
5 | 107475 | Rikke Norup Bertelsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 197/08 395/17 | |
6 | 123231 | Esben Bjerg Primdal | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/04 199/11 394/15 | |
7 | 124353 | Jeppe Galsgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/08 195/04 393/12 | |
8 | 117863 | Elisabeth Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 197/06 392/11 | |
9 | 117858 | Christian Abildgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/03 196/04 390/07 | |
10 | 113667 | Frederik Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/08 193/02 388/10 | |
11 | 114398 | Malte Boye | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/10 189/04 386/14 | |
12 | 118736 | Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 185/00 186/01 371/01 | |
13 | 113589 | Anna Brasen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 187/02 181/01 368/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 126481 | Lau Valsgaard Sørensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 193/04 388/11 | |
2 | 122580 | Mathias Salomonsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/07 193/03 386/10 | |
3 | 122764 | Rasmus Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 191/05 194/04 385/09 | |
4 | 117448 | Mathias Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 189/03 191/06 380/09 | |
5 | 120929 | Tobias Godske Højgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/04 188/02 379/06 | |
6 | 124690 | Tobias Rask | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/00 190/02 377/02 | |
7 | 120464 | Philip Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 191/02 185/01 376/03 | |
8 | 118620 | Rebecca Dyring Rønberg | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 184/00 191/02 375/02 | |
9 | 122871 | Anders Smedegaard Marquart | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 183/00 191/03 374/03 | |
10 | 122985 | Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 183/02 190/02 373/04 | |
11 | 108057 | Nick Rathke Bertel | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 186/02 187/05 373/07 | |
12 | 122988 | Casper C. K. Pedersen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 179/01 167/00 346/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4 | |||||
1 | 126949 | Silke Monberg | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 197/07 194/05 391/12 | |
2 | 127049 | Lukas Wind Skorstengaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/04 191/03 384/07 | |
3 | 126366 | Niels Ho. Larsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/03 190/03 382/06 | |
4 | 126237 | Simon Greve | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/04 188/02 379/06 | |
5 | 125842 | Nikolaj Skriver | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 187/01 191/04 378/05 | |
6 | 127174 | Kristoffer Agerholm | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/01 184/02 372/03 | |
7 | 127015 | Toke Juhlert Urskov | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 183/02 184/01 367/03 | |
8 | 127195 | Nikoline Lauridsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 183/04 183/03 366/07 | |
9 | 127105 | Frederik Kristensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 185/00 177/01 362/01 | |
10 | 127104 | Peter Nedergaard Jensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 175/00 178/00 353/00 | |
11 | 127387 | Emil Toft Auning-Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 177/01 175/00 352/01 | |
12 | 127101 | Patrick D. Rønberg | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 178/01 161/00 339/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 88599 | Helle Norup Bertelsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/12 200/15 399/27 | |
2 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 198/10 398/17 | |
3 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/12 200/09 397/21 | |
4 | 102896 | Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen | 10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I | 198/12 199/06 397/18 | |
5 | 101691 | Mads Esager Høgh | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 197/05 197/06 394/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 117829 | Camilla Johansen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 200/09 199/09 399/18 | |
2 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/06 199/09 397/15 | |
3 | 99010 | Jesper Kjærgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/07 194/08 390/15 | |
4 | 126141 | Laura Petersen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 196/04 192/02 388/06 | |
5 | 113126 | Simon Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/03 190/04 383/07 | |
6 | 117856 | Julian Leimbeck | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 189/02 192/03 381/05 | |
7 | 107157 | Niklas Bossow Torp | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 185/01 187/02 372/03 | |
8 | 104866 | Rasmus Olesen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 183/01 187/02 370/03 | |
9 | 120360 | Emilie Østergård | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 187/02 183/01 370/03 | |
10 | 107847 | Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 188/02 178/00 366/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/04 193/03 385/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 104886 | Emil L. Nielsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 193/04 192/01 385/05 | |
2 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 189/02 187/01 376/03 | |
3 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/03 186/01 376/04 | |
4 | 126699 | Kathrine K. Jensen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 173/00 172/00 345/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 100030 | Carl Emil Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/04 196/12 394/16 | |
2 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/04 197/08 391/12 | |
3 | 93421 | Mathias Armose Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/04 197/03 389/07 | |
4 | 103967 | Kasper Larsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/02 195/08 389/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 17033 | Lars Ørum Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 197/06 195/03 392/09 | |
2 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/06 194/06 388/12 | |
3 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 185/00 193/03 378/03 | |
4 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 189/03 185/02 374/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 22127 | Danni Urup Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/05 185/02 377/07 | |
2 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 190/03 186/01 376/04 | |
3 | 96841 | Tim Mikkelsen | 10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I | 187/03 180/00 367/03 | |
4 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 186/03 180/00 366/03 | |
5 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 180/01 183/01 363/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 97938 | Jesper Skovgaard | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 180/01 179/00 359/01 | |
2 | 27992 | Jan Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 181/01 177/00 358/01 | |
3 | 111907 | Kaj E. Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 168/01 172/01 340/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 199/10 399/21 | |
2 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/11 199/09 398/20 | |
3 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 198/09 199/09 397/18 | |
4 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/07 197/06 395/13 | |
5 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/08 197/05 395/13 | |
6 | 18938 | Hans J. Steensig | 06-097 D.F.B. Bjerringbro | 197/06 197/07 394/13 | |
7 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/06 195/05 394/11 | |
8 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/04 196/06 391/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 199/10 397/20 | |
2 | 22294 | Orla Smedegaard | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 193/02 196/06 389/08 | |
3 | 22032 | Preben Juhl Jensen | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 194/03 193/02 387/05 | |
4 | 20603 | Mona Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 192/01 191/02 383/03 | |
5 | 22262 | Preben Jensen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 190/02 188/04 378/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3 | |||||
1 | 107015 | Jens Andersen | 10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 188/03 191/01 379/04 | |
2 | 94293 | Kaj Sørensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 183/04 189/02 372/06 | |
3 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 184/01 180/01 364/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 35895 | Lene F. Høegsberg | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 199/09 199/10 398/19 | |
2 | 106628 | Kim Lyng Knudsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/07 199/10 397/17 | |
3 | 88584 | Jørn Kristensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 198/07 199/08 397/15 | |
4 | 93618 | Henrik Linde Barrith | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/09 198/10 397/19 | |
5 | 116825 | Søren Kaster | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/07 198/09 397/16 | |
6 | 115942 | Jens Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 199/09 198/07 397/16 | |
7 | 117987 | Anne Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/06 198/14 396/20 | |
8 | 78249 | Michael Brasch | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 198/07 198/07 396/14 | |
9 | 108059 | Morten Kongensgaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/03 199/07 395/10 | |
10 | 116151 | Rene Elgaard | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 197/11 198/08 395/19 | |
11 | 106522 | Anette Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/05 196/09 393/14 | |
12 | 113355 | Tina Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/06 189/02 382/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 121534 | William Bøgelund Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/06 197/04 392/10 | |
2 | 100697 | Tanja Hyldig Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/05 196/07 390/12 | |
3 | 122498 | Anette Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 194/04 195/04 389/08 | |
4 | 115943 | Erik Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 193/03 195/03 388/06 | |
5 | 122956 | Finn Andersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 187/01 194/04 381/05 | |
6 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 190/01 191/03 381/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 126518 | Michael Bjerren Rask | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/08 192/05 387/13 | |
2 | 107530 | Flemming G Nielsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 193/06 192/04 385/10 | |
3 | 127388 | Benjamin Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/01 189/02 384/03 | |
4 | 122499 | Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 192/05 191/06 383/11 | |
5 | 122492 | Børge E. I. Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 189/03 191/03 380/06 | |
6 | 119412 | Helle Pia Falk Pedersen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 188/03 189/07 377/10 | |
7 | 113125 | Bjarke Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/01 188/05 376/06 | |
8 | 118619 | Vivi Bossow Torp | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 180/01 177/04 357/05 | |
9 | 120907 | Helga Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 181/00 176/00 357/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI | |||||
1 | 125390 | Christian Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/06 200/06 397/12 | |
2 | 123324 | Johannes Bach | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/05 197/09 392/14 | |
3 | 122598 | Niels Juul Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/07 195/04 391/11 | |
4 | 124666 | Poul Erik Christensen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 191/00 192/05 383/05 | |
5 | 118006 | Bjarne Poulsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 190/03 192/01 382/04 | |
6 | 127501 | Villy Christensen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 191/05 190/01 381/06 | |
7 | 122599 | Carl Erik Christensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 190/05 187/01 377/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 200/15 | |
2 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
3 | 107458 | Daniel Hochland Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/12 | |
4 | 116895 | Victor Appel | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
5 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 | |
6 | 97462 | Magnus Kjær Laursen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 200/09 | |
7 | 117906 | Simone Heidmann | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
8 | 114681 | Marcus Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 198/08 | |
9 | 109646 | Hans Christian Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/06 | |
10 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
11 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
12 | 117447 | Lukas Falk Pedersen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 196/02 | |
13 | 113666 | Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 195/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 114465 | Jakob Rust Nielsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
2 | 107475 | Rikke Norup Bertelsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
3 | 124353 | Jeppe Galsgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
4 | 114398 | Malte Boye | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
5 | 104893 | Mads Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 197/07 | |
6 | 121236 | Mads Friis Kriegbaum | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
7 | 122870 | Anna Pedersen | 06-097 D.F.B. Bjerringbro | 196/06 | |
8 | 113667 | Frederik Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
9 | 117863 | Elisabeth Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
10 | 123231 | Esben Bjerg Primdal | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/04 | |
11 | 117858 | Christian Abildgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/03 | |
12 | 113589 | Anna Brasen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 187/02 | |
13 | 118736 | Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 185/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 126481 | Lau Valsgaard Sørensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
2 | 122580 | Mathias Salomonsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/07 | |
3 | 122764 | Rasmus Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 191/05 | |
4 | 120929 | Tobias Godske Højgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/04 | |
5 | 120464 | Philip Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 191/02 | |
6 | 117448 | Mathias Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 189/03 | |
7 | 124690 | Tobias Rask | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/00 | |
8 | 108057 | Nick Rathke Bertel | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 186/02 | |
9 | 118620 | Rebecca Dyring Rønberg | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 184/00 | |
10 | 122985 | Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 183/02 | |
11 | 122871 | Anders Smedegaard Marquart | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 183/00 | |
12 | 121428 | John Bundgaard Pedersen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 179/01 | |
12 | 122988 | Casper C. K. Pedersen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 179/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4 | |||||
1 | 126949 | Silke Monberg | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
2 | 127049 | Lukas Wind Skorstengaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/04 | |
3 | 126366 | Niels Ho. Larsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/03 | |
4 | 126237 | Simon Greve | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/04 | |
5 | 127174 | Kristoffer Agerholm | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/01 | |
6 | 125842 | Nikolaj Skriver | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 187/01 | |
7 | 127105 | Frederik Kristensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 185/00 | |
8 | 127195 | Nikoline Lauridsen | 06-002 Them Skytteforening | 183/04 | |
9 | 127015 | Toke Juhlert Urskov | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 183/02 | |
10 | 126420 | Silas Solvang Døssing | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 181/00 | |
11 | 127101 | Patrick D. Rønberg | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 178/01 | |
12 | 127387 | Emil Toft Auning-Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 177/01 | |
13 | 127104 | Peter Nedergaard Jensen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 175/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 | |
2 | 88599 | Helle Norup Bertelsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
3 | 102896 | Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen | 10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I | 198/12 | |
4 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/12 | |
5 | 101691 | Mads Esager Høgh | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 117829 | Camilla Johansen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 200/09 | |
2 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/06 | |
3 | 99010 | Jesper Kjærgaard | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
4 | 126141 | Laura Petersen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 196/04 | |
5 | 113126 | Simon Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
6 | 117856 | Julian Leimbeck | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 189/02 | |
7 | 107847 | Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 188/02 | |
8 | 120360 | Emilie Østergård | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 187/02 | |
9 | 107157 | Niklas Bossow Torp | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 185/01 | |
10 | 104866 | Rasmus Olesen | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 183/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 104886 | Emil L. Nielsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 193/04 | |
2 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
3 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 189/02 | |
4 | 126699 | Kathrine K. Jensen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 173/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 100030 | Carl Emil Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
2 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
3 | 103967 | Kasper Larsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/02 | |
4 | 93421 | Mathias Armose Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 17033 | Lars Ørum Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 197/06 | |
2 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/06 | |
3 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 189/03 | |
4 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 185/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 22127 | Danni Urup Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
2 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 190/03 | |
3 | 96841 | Tim Mikkelsen | 10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I | 187/03 | |
4 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 186/03 | |
5 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 180/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 27992 | Jan Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 181/01 | |
2 | 97938 | Jesper Skovgaard | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 180/01 | |
3 | 111907 | Kaj E. Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 168/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
2 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
3 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/06 | |
4 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
5 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
6 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
7 | 18938 | Hans J. Steensig | 06-097 D.F.B. Bjerringbro | 197/06 | |
8 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
2 | 22032 | Preben Juhl Jensen | 06-023 Knudstrup Skyttekreds | 194/03 | |
3 | 22294 | Orla Smedegaard | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 193/02 | |
4 | 20603 | Mona Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 192/01 | |
5 | 12241 | Lisbeth Nielsen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
6 | 22262 | Preben Jensen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 190/02 | |
7 | 21910 | Arne Olesen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 189/04 | |
8 | 27794 | Ruth Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 185/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3 | |||||
1 | 107015 | Jens Andersen | 10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 188/03 | |
2 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 184/01 | |
3 | 94293 | Kaj Sørensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 183/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 115942 | Jens Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
1 | 35895 | Lene F. Høegsberg | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
1 | 93618 | Henrik Linde Barrith | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
4 | 116825 | Søren Kaster | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/07 | |
5 | 106628 | Kim Lyng Knudsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
5 | 78249 | Michael Brasch | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
5 | 88584 | Jørn Kristensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
8 | 117987 | Anne Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/06 | |
9 | 116151 | Rene Elgaard | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 197/11 | |
10 | 106522 | Anette Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
11 | 108059 | Morten Kongensgaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/03 | |
12 | 113355 | Tina Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 121534 | William Bøgelund Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
2 | 100697 | Tanja Hyldig Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
3 | 122498 | Anette Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 194/04 | |
4 | 115943 | Erik Bo Jørgensen | 06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
5 | 112653 | Dorde Lis Hansen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 192/02 | |
6 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 190/01 | |
7 | 122956 | Finn Andersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 187/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 126518 | Michael Bjerren Rask | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
2 | 127388 | Benjamin Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/01 | |
3 | 107530 | Flemming G Nielsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
4 | 122499 | Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 192/05 | |
5 | 122492 | Børge E. I. Sand | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 189/03 | |
6 | 119412 | Helle Pia Falk Pedersen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 188/03 | |
7 | 113125 | Bjarke Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/01 | |
8 | 120907 | Helga Glud | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 181/00 | |
9 | 118619 | Vivi Bossow Torp | 06-103 Roslev Skytteforening | 180/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse FRI | |||||
1 | 125390 | Christian Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
2 | 122598 | Niels Juul Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
3 | 123324 | Johannes Bach | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
4 | 127501 | Villy Christensen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
5 | 124666 | Poul Erik Christensen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 191/00 | |
6 | 122599 | Carl Erik Christensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 190/05 | |
7 | 118006 | Bjarne Poulsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 109646 | Hans Christian Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 200/09 400/17 | |
1 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 200/09 400/17 | |
3 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 200/03 200/08 400/11 | |
4 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/06 200/08 399/14 | |
5 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/06 198/06 398/12 | |
6 | 117906 | Simone Heidmann | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 197/09 199/05 396/14 | |
7 | 123231 | Esben Bjerg Primdal | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/02 197/06 392/08 | |
8 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 196/04 193/02 389/06 | |
9 | 117858 | Christian Abildgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/05 191/04 387/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 116895 | Victor Appel | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/03 199/05 398/08 | |
2 | 119480 | Magnus Buk Henriksen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 195/03 194/06 389/09 | |
3 | 112517 | Jonas Overgård Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/02 192/02 385/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 124353 | Jeppe Galsgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/12 200/08 399/20 | |
2 | 126481 | Lau Valsgaard Sørensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 193/03 198/03 391/06 | |
3 | 113667 | Frederik Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/01 197/04 389/05 | |
4 | 120929 | Tobias Godske Højgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 183/02 180/00 363/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 200/12 400/23 | |
2 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 199/07 399/14 | |
3 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 199/10 398/18 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 198/09 396/18 | |
2 | 101691 | Mads Esager Høgh | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 195/05 199/04 394/09 | |
3 | 114063 | Niklas Degn Poulsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/09 195/02 393/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 193/05 193/04 386/09 | |
2 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/03 188/01 380/04 | |
3 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 178/01 190/01 368/02 | |
4 | 94684 | Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 176/01 184/01 360/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/04 199/04 397/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/05 196/03 395/08 | |
2 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/00 187/00 378/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 190/04 189/02 379/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 96841 | Tim Mikkelsen | 10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I | 177/00 180/01 357/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 200/09 400/16 | |
2 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/08 200/08 399/16 | |
3 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 199/11 199/06 398/17 | |
4 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/02 198/05 397/07 | |
5 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/05 197/07 395/12 | |
6 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/06 196/05 395/11 | |
7 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/08 196/02 393/10 | |
8 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/05 195/03 392/08 | |
9 | 20603 | Mona Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 196/03 195/03 391/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/05 192/04 383/09 | |
2 | 94293 | Kaj Sørensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 189/01 185/00 374/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 106628 | Kim Lyng Knudsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 200/07 399/15 | |
2 | 116151 | Rene Elgaard | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/06 199/04 398/10 | |
3 | 88584 | Jørn Kristensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/05 199/03 398/08 | |
4 | 35895 | Lene F. Høegsberg | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 199/06 197/06 396/12 | |
5 | 78249 | Michael Brasch | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 196/06 199/08 395/14 | |
6 | 31155 | Jan V. Mortensen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 200/04 193/04 393/08 | |
7 | 106522 | Anette Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 189/03 196/04 385/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 22128 | Claus Pors Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/08 197/06 393/14 | |
2 | 100697 | Tanja Hyldig Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/02 199/07 392/09 | |
3 | 114064 | Tonni Rasmussen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 185/04 185/01 370/05 | |
4 | 107530 | Flemming G Nielsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 181/01 186/00 367/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI | |||||
1 | 124666 | Poul Erik Christensen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 191/01 196/04 387/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 109646 | Hans Christian Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 | |
1 | 112078 | Kristoffer Kvorning | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 | |
3 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/06 | |
4 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 200/03 | |
5 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/06 | |
6 | 117906 | Simone Heidmann | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 197/09 | |
7 | 117858 | Christian Abildgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/05 | |
8 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 196/04 | |
9 | 123231 | Esben Bjerg Primdal | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 116895 | Victor Appel | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/03 | |
2 | 119480 | Magnus Buk Henriksen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 195/03 | |
3 | 112517 | Jonas Overgård Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 124353 | Jeppe Galsgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
2 | 126481 | Lau Valsgaard Sørensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
3 | 113667 | Frederik Olsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/01 | |
4 | 120929 | Tobias Godske Højgaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 183/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
2 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 | |
3 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 114063 | Niklas Degn Poulsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
1 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
3 | 101691 | Mads Esager Høgh | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
2 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 192/03 | |
3 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 178/01 | |
4 | 94684 | Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 176/01 | |
5 | 102896 | Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen | 10-282 Jelling fS Skydning | 162/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/05 | |
2 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 190/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 96841 | Tim Mikkelsen | 10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I | 177/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/07 | |
2 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
3 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
4 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/06 | |
5 | 81756 | Allan H. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/02 | |
6 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/05 | |
7 | 19511 | Thomas Skræp Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
8 | 22136 | Børge Riis Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
9 | 20603 | Mona Hansen | 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 196/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
2 | 94293 | Kaj Sørensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 189/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 31155 | Jan V. Mortensen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 200/04 | |
2 | 106628 | Kim Lyng Knudsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
3 | 116151 | Rene Elgaard | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/06 | |
3 | 35895 | Lene F. Høegsberg | 05-011 Holstebro Skytteforening | 199/06 | |
5 | 88584 | Jørn Kristensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 199/05 | |
6 | 78249 | Michael Brasch | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
7 | 106522 | Anette Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 189/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 22128 | Claus Pors Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
2 | 100697 | Tanja Hyldig Jensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
3 | 114064 | Tonni Rasmussen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 185/04 | |
4 | 107530 | Flemming G Nielsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 181/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse FRI | |||||
1 | 124666 | Poul Erik Christensen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 191/01 |