07-02-2015 15:19:10 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Arnborg præmieskydning 2015

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
198916Valdemar Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening199/07    198/06    397/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
198950William Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening199/10    196/07    395/17
2109635Marius Frandsen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening197/08    195/04    392/12
394912Frederik Thychosen10-127 Brande Skytteforening195/06    190/04    385/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1107908Oliver Vestergaard10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening194/04    193/04    387/08
2118433Andreas Chernookov06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening192/01    194/06    386/07
3113163Tobias Kolster06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening193/05    193/03    386/08
484795Stine Saaby06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening196/06    190/03    386/09
5101130Kasper Linde Barrith06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening190/01    194/07    384/08
6113334Cecilie Nielsen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening190/05    188/01    378/06
7115633Katrine Kolster06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening187/01    190/02    377/03
8119827Jeanne Hansen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening190/02    186/01    376/03
9111697Cebina Nielsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening187/02    188/05    375/07
10110430Mads Willum06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening178/00    182/01    360/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1119552Nicklau Lausen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening187/01    194/07    381/08
2119976Kristoffer Rasmussen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I186/02    190/03    376/05
3119550Marcus Munch06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening187/01    189/03    376/04
4119990Iris Naria Olschanky06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I191/05    184/03    375/08
5119549Cecilie Munch06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening186/03    186/01    372/04
6119551Simon Lausen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening188/01    184/03    372/04
7119973Sebastian Nielsen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I188/02    182/01    370/03
8120459Terese Kolster06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening180/00    181/01    361/01
9120588Mikkel Christensen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I179/01    175/00    354/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
197095Emil Grønbæk06-062 Aulum Skytteforening196/09    198/08    394/17
283790Stephanie Pedersen10-127 Brande Skytteforening197/01    196/04    393/05
392763Lars Søby Jensen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I194/05    190/04    384/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1107536Alexander Nielsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening188/05    191/02    379/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
187299Mikkel Damholt Hansen10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF188/04    195/06    383/10
284371Laura Bukalo06-062 Aulum Skytteforening187/02    188/02    375/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
122034Preben Kallegaard06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening190/05    185/00    375/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
137216Erik Bukalo06-062 Aulum Skytteforening186/04    186/02    372/06
231184Erik Madsen06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889184/02    186/02    370/04
331719Erik Paarup06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I182/01    184/02    366/03
433284Jesper Madsen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening186/05    179/01    365/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
133325Hans Jensen10-127 Brande Skytteforening199/10    199/13    398/23
232360Knud Bjerre06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening197/06    198/03    395/09
333636Gerda Løvdal10-127 Brande Skytteforening194/06    190/05    384/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
133339Erling Hansen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening193/02    190/01    383/03
232074Niels Jørgen Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening193/03    189/02    382/05
332297Leif Seiersen06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening187/00    192/02    379/02
433266Jørgen Jensen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening188/02    188/03    376/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
132599Herluf Nielsen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening186/02    185/01    371/03
283615Jørn Werner Andersen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening184/01    186/01    370/02
333044Gerda Præstegård10-127 Brande Skytteforening176/00    183/01    359/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
195711Tommy Søby Jensen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I197/09    199/11    396/20
293618Henrik Linde Barrith06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening195/06    196/02    391/08
398915Sigurd Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening193/04    194/04    387/08
4102384Kim Højbjerg Larsen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I193/00    194/03    387/03
581135Dorte Buur Andersen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening194/03    193/04    387/07
6101602Jonna Grønbæk06-062 Aulum Skytteforening190/02    189/01    379/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1112653Dorde Lis Hansen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I195/03    196/05    391/08
2115942Jens Bo Jørgensen06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening196/09    193/03    389/12
381134Søren Saaby06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening190/03    195/03    385/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1120421Christian Olesen10-127 Brande Skytteforening190/03    197/06    387/09
294911Jane Thychosen10-127 Brande Skytteforening188/03    191/03    379/06
3119492Keld Østerlund Schultz06-062 Aulum Skytteforening190/02    189/04    379/06
4120213Gitte Olesen10-127 Brande Skytteforening190/02    189/03    379/05
531756Bo Udby Andersen06-024 Ikast Skf186/00    185/00    371/00
689353Daniel Skinnerup06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening180/01    185/00    365/01
733981Flemming Jensen10-127 Brande Skytteforening184/01    179/01    363/02
8109631Lars Olsen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening174/02    172/00    346/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
198916Valdemar Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening199/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
198950William Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening199/10
2109635Marius Frandsen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening197/08
394912Frederik Thychosen10-127 Brande Skytteforening195/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
184795Stine Saaby06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening196/06
2107908Oliver Vestergaard10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening194/04
3113163Tobias Kolster06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening193/05
4118433Andreas Chernookov06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening192/01
5113334Cecilie Nielsen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening190/05
6119827Jeanne Hansen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening190/02
7101130Kasper Linde Barrith06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening190/01
8111697Cebina Nielsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening187/02
9115633Katrine Kolster06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening187/01
10119826Jannik Hansen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening179/01
11110430Mads Willum06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening178/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1119725Benjamin Hesselvig Ælmholdt06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening196/05
2119990Iris Naria Olschanky06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I191/05
3119973Sebastian Nielsen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I188/02
4119551Simon Lausen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening188/01
5119550Marcus Munch06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening187/01
5119552Nicklau Lausen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening187/01
7119549Cecilie Munch06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening186/03
8119976Kristoffer Rasmussen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I186/02
9120459Terese Kolster06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening180/00
10120588Mikkel Christensen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I179/01
11119975Khatereh Mohammadi06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I178/01
12118431Leander Storm Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening165/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
183790Stephanie Pedersen10-127 Brande Skytteforening197/01
297095Emil Grønbæk06-062 Aulum Skytteforening196/09
392763Lars Søby Jensen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I194/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1107536Alexander Nielsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening188/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
187299Mikkel Damholt Hansen10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF188/04
284371Laura Bukalo06-062 Aulum Skytteforening187/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
122034Preben Kallegaard06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening190/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
133284Jesper Madsen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening186/05
237216Erik Bukalo06-062 Aulum Skytteforening186/04
331184Erik Madsen06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889184/02
431719Erik Paarup06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
133325Hans Jensen10-127 Brande Skytteforening199/10
232360Knud Bjerre06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening197/06
333636Gerda Løvdal10-127 Brande Skytteforening194/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
132074Niels Jørgen Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening193/03
233339Erling Hansen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening193/02
333266Jørgen Jensen10-117 Blåhøj Skytteforening188/02
432297Leif Seiersen06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening187/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
132599Herluf Nielsen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening186/02
283615Jørn Werner Andersen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening184/01
333044Gerda Præstegård10-127 Brande Skytteforening176/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
195711Tommy Søby Jensen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I197/09
293618Henrik Linde Barrith06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening195/06
381135Dorte Buur Andersen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening194/03
498915Sigurd Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening193/04
5102384Kim Højbjerg Larsen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I193/00
6101602Jonna Grønbæk06-062 Aulum Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1115942Jens Bo Jørgensen06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening196/09
2112653Dorde Lis Hansen06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I195/03
381134Søren Saaby06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening190/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1120421Christian Olesen10-127 Brande Skytteforening190/03
2119492Keld Østerlund Schultz06-062 Aulum Skytteforening190/02
2120213Gitte Olesen10-127 Brande Skytteforening190/02
494911Jane Thychosen10-127 Brande Skytteforening188/03
531756Bo Udby Andersen06-024 Ikast Skf186/00
633981Flemming Jensen10-127 Brande Skytteforening184/01
789353Daniel Skinnerup06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening180/01
8109631Lars Olsen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening174/02

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
131309Keld Jeppesen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening281/93
230665Carl Johnsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening273/91
329893Jan Mortensen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening262/90

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
132510Jesper Meyhoff06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening273/89
285067Karin Christensen11-381 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening260/89

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
131694Ib Kølbæk06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening249/82

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
132474John Madsen06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening246/82
2114325Torben Jensen06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening245/78

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1
132789Christian Hansen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I258/81

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
132074Niels Jørgen Jensen06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening191/56
2118856Jørn Nørgaard06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I186/69
3118755Gunnar Jensen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening183/65

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1117626Henrik Høgh Christiansen06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening256/85
294689Trine Jacobsen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I247/85
3113381Torben Jensen06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I244/91
4119211Anja Lykke Liljeroth06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening232/78
5112327Randi Lauritzen06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening229/73
681134Søren Saaby06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening213/68
794690Ridvan Akar06-013 Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I203/74
8112334Rene Tim Nielsen06-055 Tjørring Idrætsforening193/63