07-09-2014 20:09:31 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/12 200/09 398/21 | |
2 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/15 199/11 398/26 | |
3 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 198/09 398/20 | |
4 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/11 200/12 397/23 | |
5 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/13 198/09 397/22 | |
6 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 200/13 197/06 397/19 | |
7 | 102389 | Josefine Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/06 199/12 396/18 | |
8 | 108184 | Bjørn Olsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/13 198/10 396/23 | |
9 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/07 195/08 393/15 | |
10 | 108540 | Christian Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/10 193/05 392/15 | |
11 | 101131 | Aleksander Andreasen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/04 191/03 389/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 116730 | Alberte Mortensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 199/12 399/20 | |
2 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/08 198/05 395/13 | |
3 | 109630 | Adrian Olsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 196/08 198/08 394/16 | |
4 | 114063 | Niklas Degn Poulsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/05 196/09 393/14 | |
5 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 197/09 392/16 | |
6 | 111611 | Nicklas J. Kammersgaard | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 194/07 196/09 390/16 | |
7 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 194/05 196/07 390/12 | |
8 | 104866 | Rasmus Olesen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 198/06 192/03 390/09 | |
9 | 102884 | Marica Clausen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 193/06 196/03 389/09 | |
10 | 113666 | Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 194/07 389/14 | |
11 | 113113 | Benjamin Mortensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 192/07 387/12 | |
12 | 107971 | Bjarke Henriksen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 191/06 195/05 386/11 | |
13 | 107458 | Daniel Hochland Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/03 195/04 386/07 | |
14 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/05 194/06 386/11 | |
15 | 109626 | Johan Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 195/07 191/06 386/13 | |
16 | 111274 | Jakob S. Saugstrup | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 190/03 194/03 384/06 | |
17 | 115021 | Mikkel Plovmand Christensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 192/07 192/06 384/13 | |
18 | 107157 | Niklas Bossow Torp | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 189/04 191/04 380/08 | |
19 | 108541 | Casper Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/03 189/05 379/08 | |
20 | 111746 | Emma C. Kristensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/06 189/02 379/08 | |
21 | 113588 | Laurits Kjærby Thomassen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 191/08 187/07 378/15 | |
22 | 86818 | Simone T. Jensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 185/03 186/03 371/06 | |
23 | 115233 | Oliver Hermann | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 180/02 190/03 370/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 109634 | Mathilde Kristensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 192/05 191/05 383/10 | |
2 | 109633 | Oliver Kristensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 189/07 191/02 380/09 | |
3 | 107549 | Tenna Eicke | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 192/06 185/06 377/12 | |
4 | 113589 | Anne Brasen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/00 188/00 376/00 | |
5 | 116827 | Chris B. Jensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 186/03 189/03 375/06 | |
6 | 116490 | Katrine Gade | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 187/03 186/02 373/05 | |
7 | 113126 | Simon Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 186/03 185/06 371/09 | |
8 | 117031 | Mads Rost Christensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 187/04 184/04 371/08 | |
9 | 111612 | Thor V. Holm-Hansen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 183/01 184/04 367/05 | |
10 | 111408 | Simon Brogaard Jørgensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 177/00 187/04 364/04 | |
11 | 116554 | Mathilde Svendsen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/00 183/01 364/01 | |
12 | 113127 | Rasmus Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 180/02 169/01 349/03 | |
13 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 172/01 175/00 347/01 | |
14 | 109625 | Malthe Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 171/01 171/01 342/02 | |
15 | 113001 | Mikkel Jepsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 168/01 159/02 327/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/13 200/16 399/29 | |
2 | 91694 | Kasper Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 198/04 398/17 | |
3 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/09 197/08 396/17 | |
4 | 19218 | Kristina Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 199/08 197/05 396/13 | |
5 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/10 197/09 395/19 | |
6 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/09 198/10 394/19 | |
7 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/06 197/08 394/14 | |
8 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/06 194/07 391/13 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 94778 | Mihriann Vester | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 200/11 400/24 | |
2 | 91693 | Niels Frederik Andreasen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/14 197/06 395/20 | |
3 | 105514 | Jens Thøger Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/10 197/07 393/17 | |
4 | 106810 | Christian Blåbjerg | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 193/05 197/06 390/11 | |
5 | 91720 | Simon Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 191/06 387/14 | |
6 | 81051 | Simon Tandrup Filtenborg | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 196/07 190/06 386/13 | |
7 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/02 195/05 383/07 | |
8 | 103967 | Kasper Larsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/03 193/06 381/09 | |
9 | 100030 | Carl Emil Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 180/03 193/04 373/07 | |
10 | 92378 | Tobias Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 185/03 188/04 373/07 | |
11 | 106627 | Kasper Riis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/03 186/02 373/05 | |
12 | 92377 | Pernille Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/04 184/02 372/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/05 193/07 383/12 | |
2 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/05 173/03 364/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/07 198/09 396/16 | |
2 | 19550 | Rasmus N. Fisker | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/09 195/06 392/15 | |
3 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/10 194/07 391/17 | |
4 | 27987 | Jan Thesbjerg | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 189/05 198/07 387/12 | |
5 | 28015 | Hardy Larsen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 187/04 193/08 380/12 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 195/09 190/04 385/13 | |
2 | 30183 | Jon Baggesen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 190/01 193/03 383/04 | |
3 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 192/05 191/06 383/11 | |
4 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 192/04 189/07 381/11 | |
5 | 43346 | Marianne Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 188/02 192/05 380/07 | |
6 | 43374 | Allan Clausen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 187/05 191/06 378/11 | |
7 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 182/05 194/06 376/11 | |
8 | 43337 | Poul Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 186/04 182/03 368/07 | |
9 | 37355 | Niels Hybholt | 05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening | 184/04 181/06 365/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 81045 | Thomas Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/06 190/06 377/12 | |
2 | 19544 | Rasmus Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/04 187/03 374/07 | |
3 | 27992 | Jan Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 184/03 185/04 369/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 200/13 199/09 399/22 | |
2 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 197/05 395/14 | |
3 | 22136 | Børge Riis | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/05 198/09 394/14 | |
4 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/09 196/09 393/18 | |
5 | 93616 | Mikael Nordstrøm | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/08 197/07 392/15 | |
6 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/07 195/05 392/12 | |
7 | 19511 | Thomas S. Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/12 195/04 391/16 | |
8 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/06 190/05 386/11 | |
9 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 191/06 191/06 382/12 | |
10 | 22294 | Orla Smedegaard | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 195/05 186/03 381/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/02 187/04 378/06 | |
2 | 32074 | Niels Jørgen Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/02 181/02 362/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/10 200/14 399/24 | |
2 | 19457 | Henrik Kronborg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/11 200/07 398/18 | |
3 | 22122 | Dorte Østerby Jakobsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/14 198/10 398/24 | |
4 | 115927 | Henrik Christensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 198/10 396/20 | |
5 | 84485 | Therese Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/10 197/07 393/17 | |
6 | 19477 | Carsten Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/06 196/07 392/13 | |
7 | 102384 | Kim Højbjerg Larsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 198/07 193/08 391/15 | |
8 | 106522 | Anette Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 194/08 390/16 | |
9 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/06 196/09 388/15 | |
10 | 102948 | Benjamin Andersen Bak | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/05 192/04 383/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 112953 | Trine Eicke | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 198/06 194/04 392/10 | |
2 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/04 192/06 384/10 | |
3 | 112653 | Dorde Hansen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 190/04 188/05 378/09 | |
4 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 183/03 193/05 376/08 | |
5 | 113355 | Tina Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/02 189/02 376/04 | |
6 | 31129 | Jørn Termansen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 181/02 187/02 368/04 | |
7 | 43359 | Jytte Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 173/03 177/03 350/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
3 | 113123 | Emilie Louise Rasmussen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 199/15 | |
4 | 107452 | Sara Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/13 | |
5 | 108540 | Christian Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/10 | |
6 | 108184 | Bjørn Olsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/13 | |
7 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/12 | |
8 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
9 | 101131 | Aleksander Andreasen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
10 | 101594 | Victor Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/11 | |
11 | 102389 | Josefine Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 116730 | Alberte Mortensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/08 | |
2 | 104866 | Rasmus Olesen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 198/06 | |
3 | 107453 | Oliver Alexis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
4 | 114063 | Niklas Degn Poulsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
5 | 109630 | Adrian Olsen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 196/08 | |
6 | 109626 | Johan Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 195/07 | |
6 | 113665 | Chris Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
6 | 113666 | Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
9 | 113113 | Benjamin Mortensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
10 | 111611 | Nicklas J. Kammersgaard | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 194/07 | |
11 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
12 | 102884 | Marica Clausen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
13 | 115021 | Mikkel Plovmand Christensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 192/07 | |
14 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
15 | 113588 | Laurits Kjærby Thomassen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 191/08 | |
16 | 107971 | Bjarke Henriksen | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 191/06 | |
17 | 107458 | Daniel Hochland Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
18 | 111746 | Emma C. Kristensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 190/06 | |
19 | 108541 | Casper Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
19 | 111274 | Jakob S. Saugstrup | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
21 | 107157 | Niklas Bossow Torp | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 189/04 | |
22 | 86818 | Simone T. Jensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 185/03 | |
23 | 115233 | Oliver Hermann | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 180/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 107549 | Tenna Eicke | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 192/06 | |
2 | 109634 | Mathilde Kristensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 192/05 | |
3 | 109633 | Oliver Kristensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 189/07 | |
4 | 113589 | Anne Brasen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/00 | |
5 | 117031 | Mads Rost Christensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 187/04 | |
6 | 116490 | Katrine Gade | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 187/03 | |
7 | 113126 | Simon Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 186/03 | |
7 | 116827 | Chris B. Jensen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 186/03 | |
9 | 114575 | Jannik Larsen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 186/01 | |
10 | 111612 | Thor V. Holm-Hansen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 183/01 | |
11 | 116554 | Mathilde Svendsen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 181/00 | |
12 | 113127 | Rasmus Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 180/02 | |
13 | 111408 | Simon Brogaard Jørgensen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 177/00 | |
14 | 115960 | Jacob Øster | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 176/04 | |
15 | 117015 | Kasper Kristiansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 172/01 | |
16 | 109625 | Malthe Ottesen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 171/01 | |
17 | 113001 | Mikkel Jepsen | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 168/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 91694 | Kasper Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/13 | |
3 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
4 | 19218 | Kristina Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
5 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
6 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
6 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
8 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/09 | |
9 | 97095 | Emil Grønbæk | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 94778 | Mihriann Vester | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 91693 | Niels Frederik Andreasen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/14 | |
3 | 105514 | Jens Thøger Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/10 | |
4 | 91720 | Simon Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
5 | 81051 | Simon Tandrup Filtenborg | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
6 | 106810 | Christian Blåbjerg | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
7 | 92377 | Pernille Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 188/04 | |
8 | 103967 | Kasper Larsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/03 | |
9 | 85425 | Kasper A. Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 188/02 | |
10 | 106627 | Kasper Riis | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/03 | |
11 | 92378 | Tobias Noppenau | 06-083 Hem Skytteforening | 185/03 | |
12 | 109008 | Rico Henrik Andreasen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 183/01 | |
13 | 100030 | Carl Emil Hartvig | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 180/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 91277 | Simone Berg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
2 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 190/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 19746 | Erik Skovmand | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
2 | 19126 | Tage Grubbe Andersen | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
3 | 19550 | Rasmus N. Fisker | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/09 | |
4 | 27987 | Jan Thesbjerg | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 189/05 | |
5 | 28015 | Hardy Larsen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 187/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 195/09 | |
2 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 192/05 | |
3 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 192/04 | |
4 | 30183 | Jon Baggesen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 190/01 | |
5 | 43346 | Marianne Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 188/02 | |
6 | 43374 | Allan Clausen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 187/05 | |
7 | 43337 | Poul Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 186/04 | |
8 | 37355 | Niels Hybholt | 05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening | 184/04 | |
9 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 182/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 81045 | Thomas Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/06 | |
2 | 19544 | Rasmus Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/04 | |
3 | 27992 | Jan Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 184/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
3 | 19571 | Ole Nielsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 197/09 | |
4 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
5 | 19511 | Thomas S. Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/12 | |
6 | 19714 | Inger Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
7 | 22136 | Børge Riis | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/05 | |
8 | 93616 | Mikael Nordstrøm | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
9 | 22294 | Orla Smedegaard | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 195/05 | |
10 | 56031 | Gert Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 194/09 | |
11 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
12 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 191/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 22135 | Børge Mønster | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 191/02 | |
2 | 32074 | Niels Jørgen Jensen | 06-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening | 181/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 22122 | Dorte Østerby Jakobsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/14 | |
2 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 199/10 | |
3 | 19457 | Henrik Kronborg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
4 | 115927 | Henrik Christensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
5 | 102384 | Kim Højbjerg Larsen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 198/07 | |
6 | 93540 | Dorte Thomsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
7 | 84485 | Therese Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 196/10 | |
8 | 106522 | Anette Andersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
9 | 19477 | Carsten Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
10 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-033 Skals Skytteforening | 192/06 | |
11 | 102948 | Benjamin Andersen Bak | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
12 | 108047 | Mikael Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 189/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 112953 | Trine Eicke | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 198/06 | |
2 | 113124 | Lene Toft | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 192/04 | |
3 | 112653 | Dorde Hansen | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 190/04 | |
4 | 113355 | Tina Nielsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 187/02 | |
5 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 183/03 | |
6 | 31129 | Jørn Termansen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 181/02 | |
7 | 43359 | Jytte Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 173/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 149/06 150/07 299/13 | |
2 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 149/08 149/04 298/12 | |
3 | 108184 | Bjørn Olsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 148/06 147/06 295/12 | |
4 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 145/03 147/07 292/10 | |
5 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/06 144/06 288/12 | |
6 | 99055 | Mathias Qvist | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 139/02 138/00 277/02 | |
7 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 127/01 145/05 272/06 | |
8 | 112955 | Sebastian H. Andersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 140/01 131/01 271/02 | |
9 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 126/02 131/03 257/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab JUN | |||||
1 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 145/06 146/07 291/13 | |
2 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 148/06 143/01 291/07 | |
3 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/02 144/04 288/06 | |
4 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/03 144/03 288/06 | |
5 | 91694 | Kasper Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 143/03 143/04 286/07 | |
6 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 143/03 141/03 284/06 | |
7 | 93421 | Mathias A Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 144/04 138/01 282/05 | |
8 | 91720 | Simon Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/04 136/01 280/05 | |
9 | 105514 | Jens Thøger Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 132/02 141/06 273/08 | |
10 | 106810 | Christian Blåbjerg | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 135/01 136/02 271/03 | |
11 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 130/00 139/04 269/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 30523 | Louise Bjerregaard Mæng | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 137/02 139/02 276/04 | |
2 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 131/04 125/04 256/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 27987 | Jan Thesbjerg | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 147/06 145/06 292/12 | |
2 | 25978 | Kim Ibsen | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 142/04 144/06 286/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 19550 | Rasmus N. Fisker | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/06 146/07 290/13 | |
2 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 139/02 145/04 284/06 | |
3 | 17311 | Anders Secher | 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening | 140/01 141/03 281/04 | |
4 | 43346 | Marianne Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 143/05 137/03 280/08 | |
5 | 29924 | Carl Knudsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 136/02 141/03 277/05 | |
6 | 28015 | Hardy Larsen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 138/04 139/02 277/06 | |
7 | 30183 | Jon Baggesen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 141/03 136/03 277/06 | |
8 | 43374 | Allan Clausen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 136/02 139/05 275/07 | |
9 | 31359 | Bent Mæng | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 138/01 135/00 273/01 | |
10 | 43337 | Poul Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 138/02 134/05 272/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 134/05 134/01 268/06 | |
2 | 27992 | Jan Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 133/01 130/02 263/03 | |
3 | 19544 | Rasmus Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 131/02 129/02 260/04 | |
4 | 81045 | Thomas Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 125/01 127/00 252/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 148/06 142/03 290/09 | |
2 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 146/04 143/05 289/09 | |
3 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 143/04 145/03 288/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 12301 | Hans Haubro | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 147/10 147/05 294/15 | |
2 | 19511 | Thomas S. Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 148/05 146/04 294/09 | |
3 | 22136 | Børge Riis | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 143/04 146/06 289/10 | |
4 | 22294 | Orla Smedegaard | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 138/02 136/04 274/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 146/05 150/09 296/14 | |
2 | 19486 | Allan T. Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 146/08 146/06 292/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 19457 | Henrik Kronborg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 146/06 149/05 295/11 | |
2 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 145/07 147/08 292/15 | |
3 | 89856 | Ib Steen Jørgensen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 146/04 146/03 292/07 | |
4 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 142/04 146/05 288/09 | |
5 | 102948 | Benjamin Andersen Bak | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 141/02 142/03 283/05 | |
6 | 19459 | Henning Lassen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 140/02 131/01 271/03 | |
7 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 129/00 140/01 269/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 149/08 | |
2 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 149/06 | |
3 | 108184 | Bjørn Olsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 148/06 | |
4 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 145/03 | |
5 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/06 | |
6 | 112955 | Sebastian H. Andersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 140/01 | |
7 | 99055 | Mathias Qvist | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 139/02 | |
8 | 113022 | Andreas Tanderup | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 127/01 | |
9 | 108556 | Lars Krog | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 126/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 148/06 | |
2 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 145/06 | |
3 | 91720 | Simon Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/04 | |
3 | 93421 | Mathias A Madsen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 144/04 | |
5 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/03 | |
6 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/02 | |
7 | 91694 | Kasper Buhl Carstensen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 143/03 | |
7 | 98723 | Emil Søvsø Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 143/03 | |
9 | 106464 | Christian Lykke Jørgensen | 06-097 D.F.B. Bjerringbro | 138/03 | |
10 | 97095 | Emil Grønbæk | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 136/02 | |
11 | 106810 | Christian Blåbjerg | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 135/01 | |
12 | 105514 | Jens Thøger Thomsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 132/02 | |
13 | 98722 | Joachim Buk Lauritsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 130/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 30523 | Louise Bjerregaard Mæng | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 137/02 | |
2 | 91687 | Per Poulsen Tougaard | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 131/04 | |
3 | 89493 | Steffen Flarup | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 128/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 27987 | Jan Thesbjerg | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 147/06 | |
2 | 25978 | Kim Ibsen | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 142/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 19550 | Rasmus N. Fisker | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 144/06 | |
2 | 43346 | Marianne Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 143/05 | |
3 | 30183 | Jon Baggesen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 141/03 | |
4 | 17311 | Anders Secher | 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening | 140/01 | |
5 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 139/02 | |
6 | 28015 | Hardy Larsen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 138/04 | |
7 | 43337 | Poul Clausen | 13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening | 138/02 | |
8 | 31359 | Bent Mæng | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 138/01 | |
9 | 29924 | Carl Knudsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 136/02 | |
9 | 43374 | Allan Clausen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 136/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 31719 | Erik Paarup | 06-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I | 134/05 | |
2 | 27992 | Jan Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 133/01 | |
3 | 19544 | Rasmus Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 131/02 | |
4 | 81045 | Thomas Holm Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 125/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 148/06 | |
2 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 146/04 | |
3 | 19466 | Finn Karlsson | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 143/04 | |
4 | 12208 | Ulla Rasmussen | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 140/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 19511 | Thomas S. Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 148/05 | |
2 | 12301 | Hans Haubro | 06-005 Ulbjerg Skytteforening | 147/10 | |
3 | 22136 | Børge Riis | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 143/04 | |
4 | 93616 | Mikael Nordstrøm | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 143/02 | |
5 | 56031 | Gert Hansen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 141/04 | |
6 | 22294 | Orla Smedegaard | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 138/02 | |
7 | 33414 | Tove Secher | 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening | 137/02 | |
8 | 12241 | Lisbeth Nielsen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 136/02 | |
9 | 12277 | Bent Nielsen | 06-061 Møldrup Skytteforening | 135/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 19486 | Allan T. Pedersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 146/08 | |
2 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 146/05 | |
3 | 93541 | Alex Thomsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 145/09 | |
4 | 30090 | Mikael Pedersen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 144/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 19457 | Henrik Kronborg | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 146/06 | |
2 | 89856 | Ib Steen Jørgensen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 146/04 | |
3 | 19315 | Peter Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 145/07 | |
4 | 91114 | Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 144/03 | |
5 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 142/04 | |
6 | 102948 | Benjamin Andersen Bak | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 141/02 | |
7 | 19459 | Henning Lassen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 140/02 | |
7 | 31176 | Hanne Clausen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 140/02 | |
9 | 86963 | Christian Madsen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 140/01 | |
10 | 106462 | Michael Jacobsen | 06-101 D.F.B. Viborg | 139/04 | |
11 | 108024 | Pernille Madsen | 06-097 D.F.B. Bjerringbro | 135/03 | |
12 | 79881 | Jesper Strand | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 129/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 136/01 141/02 277/03 | |
2 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 136/01 139/02 275/03 | |
3 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 132/01 139/03 271/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab JUN | |||||
1 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 144/03 137/00 281/03 | |
2 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 135/01 139/03 274/04 | |
3 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 133/04 135/02 268/06 | |
4 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 125/00 139/02 264/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab VET | |||||
1 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 139/01 143/02 282/03 | |
2 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 140/04 140/01 280/05 | |
3 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 135/03 139/00 274/03 | |
4 | 19511 | Thomas S. Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 133/01 136/02 269/03 | |
5 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 125/02 114/01 239/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab ÅKL | |||||
1 | 43374 | Allan Clausen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 144/05 146/06 290/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 136/01 | |
1 | 83507 | Kristian K. Pedersen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 136/01 | |
3 | 99561 | Josefine Ø. Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 132/01 | |
4 | 116728 | Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 124/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 19552 | Rasmus Barrett | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 144/03 | |
2 | 82711 | Louise Olesen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 135/01 | |
3 | 88173 | Jacob Laursen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 133/04 | |
4 | 89691 | Martin Færch Hansen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 125/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 27987 | Jan Thesbjerg | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 280/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 28015 | Hardy Larsen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 265/05 | |
2 | 17311 | Anders Secher | 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening | 261/02 | |
3 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 258/03 | |
4 | 27992 | Jan Schmidt | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 228/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 19654 | Knud Erik Holm | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 140/04 | |
2 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 139/01 | |
3 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 135/03 | |
4 | 19511 | Thomas S. Sørensen | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 133/01 | |
5 | 33414 | Tove Secher | 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening | 126/01 | |
6 | 19750 | Elsebeth Kjeldsen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 125/02 | |
7 | 93616 | Mikael Nordstrøm | 06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 116/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 43374 | Allan Clausen | 06-011 Skive Skytteforening | 144/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Nordisk Program gevær, 300m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 297/83 | |
2 | 17311 | Anders Secher | 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening | 273/87 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 90854 | Kim Laursen | 06-106 Skive Pistolklub | 507/68 498/88 1005/156 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 96493 | Jon Ø. Spanggaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 515/72 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 89032 | Aske Ø. Spanggaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 518/86 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 90854 | Kim Laursen | 06-106 Skive Pistolklub | 507/68 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 85067 | Karin Christensen | 06-063 Ørre Skytteforening | 472/73 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 89684 | Jes Spanggaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 503/83 | |
2 | 102227 | Rune Jensen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 480/83 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 19785 | Bent Svejstrup | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 524/81 | |
2 | 31072 | Marius Petersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 483/81 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 31549 | Per Jacobsen | 06-027 Lind Skytteforening | 555/92 | |
2 | 111655 | Martin Egelund | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 506/83 | |
3 | 116825 | Søren Kaster | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 479/72 | |
4 | 116146 | Jan Nørgård Poulsen | 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening | 414/75 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 96493 | Jon Ø. Spanggaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 357/89 | |
2 | 95373 | Matilde Hede | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 349/84 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 89032 | Aske Ø. Spanggaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 374/95 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 31184 | Erik Madsen | 06-098 Karup Skytteforening af 1889 | 369/88 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 90854 | Kim Laursen | 06-106 Skive Pistolklub | 355/94 | |
2 | 27601 | Niels Lund | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 347/80 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 89684 | Jes Spanggaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 352/87 | |
2 | 102227 | Rune Jensen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 318/80 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 19785 | Bent Svejstrup | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 369/94 | |
2 | 22477 | Keld Klode | 06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds | 335/87 | |
3 | 31072 | Marius Petersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 320/76 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 31549 | Per Jacobsen | 06-027 Lind Skytteforening | 383/96 | |
2 | 111655 | Martin Egelund | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 375/97 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Grovvåben, 25m. - GP32 - Klasse GP32 | |||||
1 | 19785 | Bent Svejstrup | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 372/96 | |
2 | 31072 | Marius Petersen | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 305/52 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Grovvåben, 25m. - GPA - Klasse GPA | |||||
1 | 90854 | Kim Laursen | 06-106 Skive Pistolklub | 283/69 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Grovvåben, 25m. - GR - Klasse GR | |||||
1 | 89684 | Jes Spanggaard | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 329/73 | |
2 | 102227 | Rune Jensen | 06-093 Haderup Skytteforening | 321/86 |